Click Here  for home page 

Crowborough 10k - Sunday 28th November 2004

Results for all Competitors, in Finish Order.

Please raise any queries with David Stevenson  by email to  david@stevensontri.freeserve.co.uk

Place Time Name Team Cat2 Grad Entrant No Posn
1 0:33:55 ANDERSON, Daniel Unattached Senior Men 05:27.4 157 1
2 0:34:39 CARTER, Dave Phoenix AC Senior Men 05:34.5 400 2
3 0:35:06 MCCALLUM, Jonathan Croydon Harriers Senior Men 05:38.8 39 3
4 0:35:20 BURGESS, Roy Hercules Wimbledon AC Senior Men 05:41.1 150 4
5 0:35:36 LOWDEN, John Crowborough Runners V1 Male Vet 05:43.6 1 5
6 0:35:53 HOLDAWAY, Paul Bexhill Runners Senior Men 05:46.4 494 6
7 0:36:00 GRAY, Geoff Seaford Striders Senior Men 05:47.5 141 7
8 0:36:18 LEACH, David Lewes AC V1 Male Vet 05:50.4 437 8
9 0:36:30 PAINTER, Josh Brighton & Hove AC Senior Men 05:52.3 504 9
10 0:36:30 FULLER, Tom Worthing & District Harriers Senior Men 05:52.3 127 10
11 0:36:43 FRASER, Simon Tonbridge AC Senior Men 05:54.4 425 11
12 0:36:51 SMITH, Darrell Crowborough Runners Senior Men 05:55.7 2 12
13 0:37:02 STILES, Drew Burgess Hill Runners Senior Men 05:57.5 212 13
14 0:37:05 TAUB, Louis Brighton & Hove AC Senior Men 05:58.0 84 14
15 0:37:06 KEYWOOD, Steve Tonbridge AC V1 Male Vet 05:58.1 427 15
16 0:37:20 BLESSON, Gary Kingfisher Tri V1 Male Vet 06:00.4 285 16
17 0:37:21 WIGMORE, Steve Horsham Joggers V1 Male Vet 06:00.5 177 17
18 0:37:21 JONES, Ian Burgess Hill Runners Senior Men 06:00.5 28 18
19 0:37:29 JOHNSTON, Guy Hailsham Harriers V1 Male Vet 06:01.8 408 19
20 0:37:50 O'CONNELL, Pete Horsham Joggers V1 Male Vet 06:05.2 276 20
21 0:38:06 JONES, David Mid Sussex Tri Club Senior Men 06:07.8 293 21
22 0:38:11 MORGAN, Glen Vets AC V1 Male Vet 06:08.6 426 22
23 0:38:14 GASSON, Paul Arena 80 AC V2 Male Vet 06:09.1 205 23
24 0:38:16 GERRISH, Jason Unattached Senior Men 06:09.4 443 24
25 0:38:17 O'HART, Jeremy Unattached Senior Men 06:09.5 397 25
26 0:38:28 STOREY, Stuart Unattached Senior Men 06:11.3 370 26
27 0:38:39 NEILSEN-MAZEWSKI, Paul Unattached Senior Men 06:13.1 577 27
28 0:39:07 WATERMAN, Ryan Tonbridge AC Senior Men 06:17.6 431 28
29 0:39:16 COUPE, Michael Hailsham Harriers V1 Male Vet 06:19.0 120 29
30 0:39:25 TAYLOR, Mark Tunbridge Wells Harriers V2 Male Vet 06:20.5 416 30
31 0:39:29 STEWART, Ryan Seaford Striders Senior Men 06:21.1 551 31
32 0:39:31 HADWAY, Dave Wadhurst Runners Senior Men 06:21.4 435 32
33 0:39:34 WILSON, Dan Unattached Senior Men 06:21.9 335 33
34 0:39:41 COUCH, Philip Phoenix AC Senior Men 06:23.1 310 34
35 0:39:42 AVERY, Steve Hailsham Harriers V1 Male Vet 06:23.2 103 35
36 0:39:48 FOX, Dean Hastings Runners Senior Men 06:24.2 305 36
37 0:39:56 READWIN, Matthew Unattached V1 Male Vet 06:25.5 147 37
38 0:40:10 GREET, Mark Henfield Joggers Senior Men 06:27.7 440 38
39 0:40:12 CLARK, Ben Phoenix AC Senior Men 06:28.0 70 39
40 0:40:17 WHEELER, Gill Hailsham Harriers Senior Ladies 06:28.9 109 40
41 0:40:33 DAVIDSON, Miles Phoenix AC Senior Men 06:31.4 445 41
42 0:40:37 HERRON, Nigel Phoenix AC V1 Male Vet 06:32.1 131 42
43 0:40:43 WOOD, Steve Unattached Senior Men 06:33.0 359 43
44 0:40:57 FAHY, Brendan Unattached V1 Male Vet 06:35.3 314 44
45 0:41:11 MARRIN, Neal Unattached Senior Men 06:37.5 340 45
46 0:41:12 MILLER, Martin Hercules Wimbledon AC V2 Male Vet 06:37.7 474 46
47 0:41:14 MACKAY, Michael Wadhurst Runners V1 Male Vet 06:38.0 617 47
48 0:41:16 FRASER, Bill Hailsham Harriers V2 Male Vet 06:38.3 419 48
49 0:41:17 MUSTOE, Tracey Oxted Runners LV1 Lady Vet 06:38.5 473 49
50 0:41:25 SIMPSON, Colin Phoenix AC V2 Male Vet 06:39.8 311 50
51 0:41:48 BAKER, Gary Unattached Senior Men 06:43.5 324 51
52 0:41:52 WARREN, Austin East Grinstead Tri Senior Men 06:44.1 111 52
53 0:41:53 ALVAREZ, Samantha Hailsham Harriers LV1 Lady Vet 06:44.3 64 53
54 0:41:54 WINN, Brian Hailsham Harriers V2 Male Vet 06:44.5 441 54
55 0:42:00 KILPATRICK, Ryan Unattached Senior Men 06:45.4 364 55
56 0:42:01 HARRINGTON, Roland Phoenix AC Senior Men 06:45.6 255 56
57 0:42:03 FINES, Ian Unattached V1 Male Vet 06:45.9 211 57
58 0:42:07 PITT, Maresa Haywards Heath Harriers Senior Ladies 06:46.5 191 58
59 0:42:09 CAMPBELL, Matt Unattached Senior Men 06:46.9 14 59
60 0:42:15 SEATTER, Marc Hailsham Harriers Senior Men 06:47.8 432 60
61 0:42:24 BURROW, Geoff Worthing & District Harriers V3 Male Vet 06:49.3 368 61
62 0:42:29 SMITH, Raymond Seaford Striders Senior Men 06:50.1 480 62
63 0:42:30 KINLEY, Alistair Unattached Senior Men 06:50.3 21 63
64 0:42:41 HANNANT, Colin Arena 80 AC V1 Male Vet 06:52.0 43 64
65 0:42:44 HICKMAN, Colin Crawley AC V2 Male Vet 06:52.5 457 65
66 0:42:45 LEDGER, Robert Unattached Senior Men 06:52.7 229 66
67 0:42:50 FALLON, Eugene Haslemere Border Senior Men 06:53.5 355 67
68 0:42:52 EVEREST, Terry Tunbridge Wells Harriers Senior Men 06:53.8 149 68
69 0:42:52 NOAKES, Martin Hastings Runners V1 Male Vet 06:53.8 329 69
70 0:42:57 CROSS, Peter Belgrave Harriers V1 Male Vet 06:54.6 606 70
71 0:43:06 THOMAS, Neil Crowborough Runners V1 Male Vet 06:56.0 4 71
72 0:43:12 QUIRICO, Lance East Grinstead AC V2 Male Vet 06:57.0 169 72
73 0:43:14 EDWARDS, Jonathan Surrey Pol AC Senior Men 06:57.3 505 73
74 0:43:14 MOLONEY, Tim Unattached Senior Men 06:57.3 358 74
75 0:43:20 PAIN, Michael Wadhurst Runners Senior Men 06:58.3 36 75
76 0:43:24 MADDISON, Peter Crowborough Runners V2 Male Vet 06:58.9 3 76
77 0:43:28 BELSEY, Peter Unattached Senior Men 06:59.6 649 77
78 0:43:30 NAIRNE, Iain Unattached Senior Men 06:59.9 406 78
79 0:43:30 MULLALEY, Roger Unattached V2 Male Vet 06:59.9 379 79
80 0:43:35 DAVIS, Elaine Unattached Senior Ladies 07:00.7 493 80
81 0:43:39 TIBBALS, Adam Unattached Senior Men 07:01.4 334 81
82 0:43:41 SHANTA, Sam Hailsham Harriers V1 Male Vet 07:01.7 17 82
83 0:43:43 WEST, Graham Utopia Runners V1 Male Vet 07:02.0 466 83
84 0:43:44 HAWKINS, Sharon Maidstone Harriers LV1 Lady Vet 07:02.2 204 84
85 0:43:59 HUGHES, Robert Lewes AC V2 Male Vet 07:04.6 128 85
86 0:44:03 KEARNEY, Pat Phoenix AC V2 Male Vet 07:05.2 467 86
87 0:44:08 GRANT, Allen Hailsham Harriers Senior Men 07:06.0 167 87
88 0:44:19 DAUNCEY, Chris Brighton Hash House Harriers V2 Male Vet 07:07.8 439 88
89 0:44:20 EARL, Martyn Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 07:07.9 384 89
90 0:44:22 TODD, Paul Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:08.3 174 90
91 0:44:24 BROWN, Graeme Epsom Oddballs V2 Male Vet 07:08.6 342 91
92 0:44:24 TROWSDALE, Paul Unattached Senior Men 07:08.6 460 92
93 0:44:25 WELBURY, James Crowborough Runners V1 Male Vet 07:08.8 5 93
94 0:44:26 WHITMAN, Tony Henfield Joggers V2 Male Vet 07:08.9 264 94
95 0:44:30 WADEY, Ian Kent Police V1 Male Vet 07:09.6 463 95
96 0:44:37 STEVENS, Remy Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:10.7 478 96
97 0:44:38 TOLHURST, John Paddock Wood AC V2 Male Vet 07:10.8 450 97
98 0:44:40 BROUGHTON, Stuart Ware Joggers Senior Men 07:11.2 309 98
99 0:44:42 MARTIN, Michael Seaford Striders V1 Male Vet 07:11.5 412 99
100 0:44:43 SIMMONDS, Richard Unattached Senior Men 07:11.6 642 100
101 0:44:43 MARTIN, Iona Unattached Senior Ladies 07:11.6 608 101
102 0:44:48 STIELOW, Lionel Paddock Wood AC V2 Male Vet 07:12.5 148 102
103 0:44:54 SERJEANT, Nicky Unattached Senior Ladies 07:13.4 589 103
104 0:44:59 HOLBORN, Anthony Phoenix AC V1 Male Vet 07:14.2 99 104
105 0:45:01 LYONS, Ivan Brighton Hash House Harriers Senior Men 07:14.5 313 105
106 0:45:02 COYLE, Alasdair Horsham Joggers V1 Male Vet 07:14.7 647 106
107 0:45:16 ABOUSSELAM, Mike Orpington Road Runners V1 Male Vet 07:17.0 628 107
108 0:45:16 MORGAN, Ian Unattached Senior Men 07:17.0 501 108
109 0:45:20 KILPATRICK, Samuel Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:17.6 365 109
110 0:45:27 REAY, Gordon Horsham Joggers V1 Male Vet 07:18.7 429 110
111 0:45:28 FORSYTH, Dudley Unattached Senior Men 07:18.9 19 111
112 0:45:29 ATKINSON, Steve Unattached Senior Men 07:19.1 462 112
113 0:45:29 RAYMOND, Wynne Unattached Senior Men 07:19.1 568 113
114 0:45:30 CHAPMAN, Craig Unattached Senior Men 07:19.2 567 114
115 0:45:32 HAYNES, Richard Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:19.5 216 115
116 0:45:33 MILLER, Steph Hastings Runners LV2 Lady Vet 07:19.7 345 116
117 0:45:38 TAYLOR, Tara Tunbridge Wells Harriers LV1 Lady Vet 07:20.5 312 117
118 0:45:38 SARGENT, Matthew Epsom & Ewell Senior Men 07:20.5 428 118
119 0:45:40 FOORD, Roger Brighton & Hove AC V1 Male Vet 07:20.8 199 119
120 0:45:44 BARTON, Greg Unattached Senior Men 07:21.5 483 120
121 0:45:46 COULTER, Ben Unattached Senior Men 07:21.8 484 121
122 0:45:48 HANDYSIDE, Beth Unattached Senior Ladies 07:22.1 558 122
123 0:45:55 SMITH, Ken East Grinstead Tri V2 Male Vet 07:23.2 472 123
124 0:45:56 JACKSON, Hayley Horsham Joggers LV1 Lady Vet 07:23.4 175 124
125 0:46:00 JENNER, Adrian Unattached Senior Ladies 07:24.0 639 125
126 0:46:02 ALEXANDER, John Hastings Runners V4 Male Vet 07:24.4 49 126
127 0:46:03 PEDLOW, Martin Brighton Hash House Harriers V1 Male Vet 07:24.5 485 127
128 0:46:06 LOVELL, Sally Hastings Runners LV1 Lady Vet 07:25.0 59 128
129 0:46:08 HAIG, Andrew Phoenix AC V2 Male Vet 07:25.3 357 129
130 0:46:10 ROBSON, Mark Unattached Senior Men 07:25.6 339 130
131 0:46:18 AUSTIN, Patrick Cambridge Harriers Senior Men 07:26.9 106 131
132 0:46:23 ROBERTS, Terry Fittleworth Flyers V2 Male Vet 07:27.7 233 132
133 0:46:29 D'ALBERTANSON, Simon Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:28.7 251 133
134 0:46:33 APPS, Nick Crowborough Runners V2 Male Vet 07:29.3 454 134
135 0:46:38 MASON, Scott Unattached Senior Men 07:30.2 248 135
136 0:46:39 WATTS, Nicky Crowborough Runners LV1 Lady Vet 07:30.3 631 136
137 0:46:40 THORN, Trevor 26.2 Road Runners Club V1 Male Vet 07:30.5 629 137
138 0:46:40 MCILVENNY, Paul Unattached Senior Men 07:30.5 465 138
139 0:46:45 SHASHA, Tamsin Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 07:31.3 315 139
140 0:46:50 ARMITAGE, Mark Haywards Heath Harriers Senior Men 07:32.1 37 140
141 0:46:50 KIRKDALE, Brian Hastings Runners V1 Male Vet 07:32.1 436 141
142 0:46:52 HAND, James Unattached Senior Men 07:32.4 607 142
143 0:47:02 BENNETT, Neil Unattached Senior Men 07:34.0 476 143
144 0:47:10 WEBSTER, Jon Unattached Senior Men 07:35.3 583 144
145 0:47:23 DRAKE, Christopher Unattached V2 Male Vet 07:37.4 362 145
146 0:47:25 NORTJE, Jurgens Unattached Senior Men 07:37.7 263 146
147 0:47:38 WITMOND, Tony Unattached Senior Men 07:39.8 262 147
148 0:47:43 CURSON, Ben Unattached Senior Men 07:40.6 181 148
149 0:47:44 PEERS, Richard Unattached Senior Men 07:40.8 420 149
150 0:47:48 GONZALEZ SASS, Sebastian Unattached Senior Men 07:41.4 389 150
151 0:47:52 SPALLA, Karen Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 07:42.1 278 151
152 0:47:52 ELBOURNE, Lawrence Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:42.1 455 152
153 0:47:57 TOWNSEND, Paul Unattached V2 Male Vet 07:42.9 168 153
154 0:48:05 WELLARD, Steve Sittingbourne Striders V1 Male Vet 07:44.2 407 154
155 0:48:05 DENTON, Richard Unattached Senior Men 07:44.2 590 155
156 0:48:05 MOSS, Nick Unattached Senior Men 07:44.2 653 156
157 0:48:05 BROWN, Mandy 26.2 Road Runners Club LV2 Lady Vet 07:44.2 252 157
158 0:48:05 SUMMERS, Derek 26.2 Road Runners Club V2 Male Vet 07:44.2 253 158
159 0:48:06 MEADS, Paul Serpentine Running Club Senior Men 07:44.3 638 159
160 0:48:07 PURNELL, Val Horsham Joggers LV1 Lady Vet 07:44.5 275 160
161 0:48:12 O'BRIEN, Dobs Steyning AC Senior Men 07:45.3 308 161
162 0:48:16 BARTON, Michael Unattached V3 Male Vet 07:45.9 319 162
163 0:48:19 MCCLEVERTY, Sally Unattached LV2 Lady Vet 07:46.4 591 163
164 0:48:21 EMERY, Carol Paddock Wood AC LV2 Lady Vet 07:46.7 162 164
165 0:48:25 ELLIOTT, Andrew Brighton Hash House Harriers V2 Male Vet 07:47.4 347 165
166 0:48:25 JOHNSON, Anthony Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:47.4 605 166
167 0:48:26 PENDLETON, Stephen Unattached Senior Men 07:47.5 172 167
168 0:48:29 HULCOUP, Brian Bexhill Runners V2 Male Vet 07:48.0 495 168
169 0:48:29 JURY, T Hastings Runners V2 Male Vet 07:48.0 392 169
170 0:48:31 NORWOOD, Pete Unattached Senior Men 07:48.3 398 170
171 0:48:35 HERRINGDON, Ian Larkfield AC V2 Male Vet 07:49.0 488 171
172 0:48:38 DUCK, Philip Hastings Runners V2 Male Vet 07:49.5 95 172
173 0:48:40 HARRIS, Robin Redhill Royal Mail Runners V1 Male Vet 07:49.8 119 173
174 0:48:45 BILTON, Paul Unattached Senior Men 07:50.6 166 174
175 0:48:45 MOTTRAM, Tim Seaford Striders V2 Male Vet 07:50.6 165 175
176 0:48:51 JOUBERT, Salomon Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:51.6 630 176
177 0:48:52 NIGHTINGALE, Mary Crowborough Runners LV2 Lady Vet 07:51.7 8 177
178 0:48:53 BOWLING, James Unattached Senior Men 07:51.9 206 178
179 0:48:59 SOROKIN, Laure Unattached Senior Ladies 07:52.8 54 179
180 0:49:03 SHEAHAN, David Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:53.5 185 180
181 0:49:04 WILLIAMS, John 100 Marathon Club V3 Male Vet 07:53.6 363 181
182 0:49:07 KEMP, Albert Wadhurst Runners V2 Male Vet 07:54.1 29 182
183 0:49:09 SMITH, Kevin Utopia Runners Senior Men 07:54.4 302 183
184 0:49:15 ELLIS, Julie Phoenix AC LV1 Lady Vet 07:55.4 50 184
185 0:49:16 BROWNLIE, Peter Burgess Hill Runners V1 Male Vet 07:55.6 46 185
186 0:49:19 BURGESS, Alex Crowborough Runners Senior Men 07:56.1 7 186
187 0:49:25 COOPER, Gleen Unattached Senior Men 07:57.0 417 187
188 0:49:26 MARSHALL, Gillian Unattached Senior Ladies 07:57.2 153 188
189 0:49:26 FORD, Colin Orpington Road Runners V1 Male Vet 07:57.2 239 189
190 0:49:31 ADAMS, Robert Paddock Wood AC V2 Male Vet 07:58.0 349 190
191 0:49:32 FRIIS, Deb Phoenix AC Senior Ladies 07:58.1 399 191
192 0:49:32 FARNHAM, Christine Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 07:58.1 146 192
193 0:49:33 DUKE, Keith Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:58.3 404 193
194 0:49:34 RODWELL, Peter Unattached V2 Male Vet 07:58.5 556 194
195 0:49:35 HEFFERNAN, Patrick Paddock Wood AC V4 Male Vet 07:58.6 152 195
196 0:49:36 LE-FAYE, Nicholas Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:58.8 113 196
197 0:49:38 WOODTHORPE, J Unattached V1 Male Vet 07:59.1 322 197
198 0:49:41 PEGLER, Paul Treasury Running Club V2 Male Vet 07:59.6 603 198
199 0:49:42 TURNER, Alan Arena 80 AC V1 Male Vet 07:59.8 13 199
200 0:49:46 DUDLEY, Maurice Treasury Running Club V1 Male Vet 08:00.4 613 200
201 0:49:46 MONTGOMERY, Alan Unattached Senior Men 08:00.4 366 201
202 0:49:47 LADD, Julian Unattached Senior Men 08:00.6 395 202
203 0:49:49 SMITH, Ray Haywards Heath Harriers V1 Male Vet 08:00.9 409 203
204 0:49:53 STOLTON, Andrew Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:01.5 196 204
205 0:49:58 LISSER, Aidan Tunbridge Wells Harriers V1 Male Vet 08:02.3 161 205
206 0:50:05 SEARLE, Sam Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:03.5 230 206
207 0:50:10 DRURY, Matthew Unattached Senior Men 08:04.3 561 207
208 0:50:11 HOWELL, Tess Seaford Striders LV1 Lady Vet 08:04.4 164 208
209 0:50:21 PATTEN, Kevin Fittleworth Flyers V1 Male Vet 08:06.0 616 209
210 0:50:25 MCCROW, Niall M and M Senior Men 08:06.7 337 210
211 0:50:28 WILLMOTT, Andrew Unattached Senior Men 08:07.2 597 211
212 0:50:32 BRACKENBURY, Colin Unattached Senior Men 08:07.8 634 212
213 0:50:38 GUNN, Peter Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:08.8 622 213
214 0:50:42 HALL, Rebecca Unattached Senior Ladies 08:09.4 173 214
215 0:50:42 HALSTEAD, Robert Swanley & District AC V2 Male Vet 08:09.4 214 215
216 0:50:47 BEARMAN, John Fittleworth Flyers V2 Male Vet 08:10.2 183 216
217 0:50:48 OCKENDEN, Roger Arena 80 AC V2 Male Vet 08:10.4 110 217
218 0:50:50 WELLS, Jackie Utopia Runners LV2 Lady Vet 08:10.7 44 218
219 0:50:52 COBBETT, Peter Blackheath & Bromley Harriers V3 Male Vet 08:11.0 635 219
220 0:50:52 FLOOD, Sally Brighton Hash House Harriers LV3 Lady Vet 08:11.0 277 220
221 0:50:55 GRAY, Marilyn Arena 80 AC LV2 Lady Vet 08:11.5 186 221
222 0:50:56 SLAIDING, Ian Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:11.7 418 222
223 0:51:00 WOODWARD, Roger Hailsham Harriers V3 Male Vet 08:12.3 446 223
224 0:51:02 STOREY, Caroline Unattached Senior Ladies 08:12.6 371 224
225 0:51:02 TIPTAFT, Emma Unattached Senior Ladies 08:12.6 55 225
226 0:51:04 CAMPBELL, Ilidia Henfield Joggers LV2 Lady Vet 08:13.0 270 226
227 0:51:11 HALL, Michael Hastings Runners V1 Male Vet 08:14.1 375 227
228 0:51:12 MARZAIOLI, Sarah Hastings Runners LV3 Lady Vet 08:14.2 31 228
229 0:51:13 EVANS, David Haywards Heath Harriers V2 Male Vet 08:14.4 130 229
230 0:51:17 HARRIS, Norman Hailsham Harriers V2 Male Vet 08:15.0 383 230
231 0:51:19 LITTLE, John Lancing Eagles Senior Men 08:15.4 108 231
232 0:51:28 TOMLINSON, Ian Brighton & Hove AC V2 Male Vet 08:16.8 291 232
233 0:51:28 HUNT, Reuben Henfield Joggers V1 Male Vet 08:16.8 80 233
234 0:51:32 BOORER, Bryan Larkfield AC V3 Male Vet 08:17.5 137 234
235 0:51:35 WILSON, Rachel Wadhurst Runners LV1 Lady Vet 08:17.9 497 235
236 0:51:37 WOOD, William Unattached V2 Male Vet 08:18.3 360 236
237 0:51:37 HEDGER, Paul Mid SussexTri Club V1 Male Vet 08:18.3 421 237
238 0:51:38 MURRELL, Allan Bromley Vets AC V2 Male Vet 08:18.4 273 238
239 0:51:41 GREENSHIELDS, Fraser Unattached Senior Men 08:18.9 271 239
240 0:51:42 COX, Ullrich Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:19.1 557 240
241 0:51:44 HALLIDAY, Liz Phoenix AC LV1 Lady Vet 08:19.4 27 241
242 0:51:50 ROBINSON, Sue Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:20.4 231 242
243 0:51:51 ARNOLD, Nicholas Unattached Senior Men 08:20.5 316 243
244 0:51:54 PETERS, Paula Utopia Runners LV1 Lady Vet 08:21.0 385 244
245 0:51:55 GAUSDEN, Neil Hailsham Harriers V1 Male Vet 08:21.2 318 245
246 0:51:59 MCLEOD, Kirk Unattached Senior Men 08:21.8 637 246
247 0:52:10 BARRY, Kevin Harvel Hash House Harriers Senior Men 08:23.6 585 247
248 0:52:11 SHEAHAN, Jenny Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:23.7 184 248
249 0:52:12 PARSONS, Glen Henfield Joggers V1 Male Vet 08:23.9 269 249
250 0:52:13 COOPER, Patience Hastings AC LV2 Lady Vet 08:24.1 207 250
251 0:52:15 HALL, Susan Hastings Runners LV3 Lady Vet 08:24.4 374 251
252 0:52:15 EDMONDSON, Tanya Crowborough Runners LV2 Lady Vet 08:24.4 413 252
253 0:52:17 SPENCER, Colin Unattached Senior Men 08:24.7 386 253
254 0:52:17 HONEYMAN, Richard Seaford Striders V1 Male Vet 08:24.7 71 254
255 0:52:22 WIGMORE, Karen Horsham Joggers LV2 Lady Vet 08:25.5 176 255
256 0:52:23 WATSON, Tracey Crowborough Runners LV1 Lady Vet 08:25.7 9 256
257 0:52:30 MCILVENNY, Martin Heathfield Road Runners V2 Male Vet 08:26.8 410 257
258 0:52:31 YOUNG, Anthony Unattached V2 Male Vet 08:27.0 506 258
259 0:52:33 KETLEY, Fern Seaford Striders LV1 Lady Vet 08:27.3 32 259
260 0:52:34 BROWN, Gavin Unattached Senior Men 08:27.4 135 260
261 0:52:37 CRUSH, Stephen Unattached V2 Male Vet 08:27.9 288 261
262 0:52:40 FIELD, Marije Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:28.4 449 262
263 0:52:43 SMITH, Roger Wadhurst Runners V2 Male Vet 08:28.9 403 263
264 0:52:43 BURKE, Cathy Wadhurst Runners LV1 Lady Vet 08:28.9 645 264
265 0:52:45 ENGLISH, David Henfield Joggers V1 Male Vet 08:29.2 236 265
266 0:52:45 THAYRE, Garry Unattached V2 Male Vet 08:29.2 656 266
267 0:52:48 TROWSDALE, Kate Unattached Senior Ladies 08:29.7 459 267
268 0:52:52 ROWE, Philip Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:30.3 423 268
269 0:52:54 DORRELL, Patricia Orpington Road Runners LV3 Lady Vet 08:30.7 663 269
270 0:52:55 SUTTON, Ross Unattached Senior Men 08:30.8 124 270
271 0:52:55 MIDLAND, David Unattached Senior Men 08:30.8 559 271
272 0:52:57 ALLEN, Ulick Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:31.1 482 272
273 0:52:58 BLANFORD, William Utopia Runners V1 Male Vet 08:31.3 470 273
274 0:52:59 RODGERS, Paul Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:31.5 193 274
275 0:53:01 LINDSEY, Valerie Paddock Wood AC LV3 Lady Vet 08:31.8 129 275
276 0:53:02 FARNHAM, Karen Oxted Runners LV1 Lady Vet 08:31.9 145 276
277 0:53:03 PEEL, David Haywards Heath Harriers V2 Male Vet 08:32.1 133 277
278 0:53:06 MACKAY, Melinda Wadhurst Runners LV1 Lady Vet 08:32.6 618 278
279 0:53:07 GRAYSMARK, Robin Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:32.7 274 279
280 0:53:10 EDMONDS, Jane Phoenix AC LV2 Lady Vet 08:33.2 356 280
281 0:53:10 HALL, Monique Unattached Senior Ladies 08:33.2 507 281
282 0:53:11 STAPLETON, George Redhill Royal Mail Runners V3 Male Vet 08:33.4 116 282
283 0:53:16 SQUANCE, Paul Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:34.2 361 283
284 0:53:23 KEWELL, Keith Hastings Runners V3 Male Vet 08:35.3 73 284
285 0:53:27 CASSAR, Ilona Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:36.0 144 285
286 0:53:29 WITMOND, Sarah Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:36.3 261 286
287 0:53:31 CAMMACK, Gill Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:36.6 477 287
288 0:53:32 ANDERSON, Duncan Unattached Senior Men 08:36.8 644 288
289 0:53:33 WILDS, Tony Unattached V2 Male Vet 08:36.9 346 289
290 0:53:33 ENDICOTT, Linda Unattached LV2 Lady Vet 08:36.9 372 290
291 0:53:35 STAPLEY, Gregg Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:37.2 415 291
292 0:53:38 BEARD, Karen Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:37.7 659 292
293 0:53:38 MENZIES, James Unattached Senior Men 08:37.7 600 293
294 0:53:41 LUCAS, Daryl Road Runners Club Senior Men 08:38.2 560 294
295 0:53:44 PRICE, Jeremy Heathfield Road Runners V1 Male Vet 08:38.7 68 295
296 0:53:49 HICKS, Alan East Grinstead Tri Senior Men 08:39.5 10 296
297 0:53:53 FORNARI, Claudia Brighton & Hove AC Senior Ladies 08:40.1 90 297
298 0:53:56 BRUCKER, Judy Horsham Joggers LV3 Lady Vet 08:40.6 232 298
299 0:53:56 FROST, Tim Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:40.6 344 299
300 0:53:57 PARSONS, Jackie Henfield Joggers LV1 Lady Vet 08:40.8 268 300
301 0:54:00 NELSON, Francesca Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:41.3 82 301
302 0:54:02 VEJDANI, Kio Lingfield Running Club V3 Male Vet 08:41.6 76 302
303 0:54:08 KYLE, Sally Unattached Senior Ladies 08:42.6 626 303
304 0:54:09 REILLY, Kelvin Unattached Senior Men 08:42.7 351 304
305 0:54:10 WARNER, Graham Utopia Runners V2 Male Vet 08:42.9 247 305
306 0:54:11 HOUSTON, Ben Unattached Senior Men 08:43.0 424 306
307 0:54:16 FRAMPTON, Lynn Unattached Senior Ladies 08:43.8 447 307
308 0:54:18 PRIOR, Marie Seaford Striders LV1 Lady Vet 08:44.2 234 308
309 0:54:21 HYLAND, Emma Utopia Runners Senior Ladies 08:44.6 267 309
310 0:54:23 HALES, Ken Goring Road Runners V3 Male Vet 08:45.0 304 310
311 0:54:24 SHAW, Andrew Unattached Senior Men 08:45.1 83 311
312 0:54:33 SCUTT, Graham Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:46.6 92 312
313 0:54:38 SPOONER, Paul Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:47.4 198 313
314 0:54:41 BURGESS, Howard Vets AC V2 Male Vet 08:47.9 151 314
315 0:54:54 ABRAHAM, Harry Paddock Wood AC Senior Men 08:50.0 367 315
316 0:54:55 BARTLEY, Matthew Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:50.1 619 316
317 0:54:55 HORN, Steven Haywards Heath Harriers Senior Men 08:50.1 58 317
318 0:54:56 WATT, Brian Unattached Senior Men 08:50.3 579 318
319 0:55:01 BULLIMORE, Helen Haywards Heath Harriers Senior Ladies 08:51.1 468 319
320 0:55:01 NICEL, John Fittleworth Flyers V2 Male Vet 08:51.1 180 320
321 0:55:11 DEVLIN, Tina Unattached Senior Ladies 08:52.7 279 321
322 0:55:12 SYMS, David Unattached V2 Male Vet 08:52.9 295 322
323 0:55:18 PELOSI, Martine Unattached Senior Ladies 08:53.8 280 323
324 0:55:19 BURGESS, Malcolm Crowborough Runners V2 Male Vet 08:54.0 6 324
325 0:55:20 PITMAN, Mark Utopia Runners V1 Male Vet 08:54.1 414 325
326 0:55:20 ORIORDAN, Kevin Utopia Runners V1 Male Vet 08:54.1 456 326
327 0:55:21 BROADWAY, Andrew Hastings Runners V3 Male Vet 08:54.3 326 327
328 0:55:22 NEARY, Helen Wadhurst Runners LV2 Lady Vet 08:54.5 93 328
329 0:55:28 BARTLETT, Edwin Road Runners Club V3 Male Vet 08:55.4 78 329
330 0:55:28 LAVENDER, Jane Tunbridge Wells Harriers LV2 Lady Vet 08:55.4 101 330
331 0:55:31 REED, Claire Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 08:55.9 664 331
332 0:55:36 WALSH, Venessa Lingfield Running Club LV1 Lady Vet 08:56.7 438 332
333 0:55:41 PAIN, Andrew Wadhurst Runners Senior Men 08:57.5 156 333
334 0:55:42 MADEN, David Unattached V1 Male Vet 08:57.7 588 334
335 0:55:46 FRANCIS, Mike East Grinstead Tri Senior Men 08:58.3 451 335
336 0:55:51 BEARMAN, Jill Fittleworth Flyers LV2 Lady Vet 08:59.1 182 336
337 0:55:55 MORRISSEY, Richard Unattached V2 Male Vet 08:59.8 464 337
338 0:55:59 ROBERTS, Penny Paddock Wood AC LV3 Lady Vet 09:00.4 328 338
339 0:56:02 WALSH, Anthony Unattached V3 Male Vet 09:00.9 648 339
340 0:56:02 POWELL, Alfred Unattached V2 Male Vet 09:00.9 570 340
341 0:56:07 BLANFORD, Fleur Utopia Runners LV1 Lady Vet 09:01.7 471 341
342 0:56:08 HILLMAN, Maria Hailsham Harriers Senior Ladies 09:01.9 256 342
343 0:56:09 SWALLOW, Keith Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:02.0 503 343
344 0:56:12 DENBY, Lucinda Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 09:02.5 489 344
345 0:56:15 RAPER, Jonathan Redhill Royal Mail Runners V1 Male Vet 09:03.0 115 345
346 0:56:17 MINCHIN, Richard Saints & Sinners V3 Male Vet 09:03.3 158 346
347 0:56:18 JONES, Louise Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 09:03.5 219 347
348 0:56:19 LUNDBERG, Linda Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 09:03.6 660 348
349 0:56:20 DAVIES, John Epsom Odballs V1 Male Vet 09:03.8 325 349
350 0:56:20 THURBIN, Gaynor Unattached Senior Ladies 09:03.8 354 350
351 0:56:27 ALSOP, Tony Hailsham Harriers V2 Male Vet 09:04.9 53 351
352 0:56:30 GOLDSACK, Leon Deal Tri V1 Male Vet 09:05.4 194 352
353 0:56:31 MCGRAIL, Steven Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:05.6 574 353
354 0:56:32 DAVIES, Chris Unattached Senior Men 09:05.7 72 354
355 0:56:32 MARSH, John Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:05.7 422 355
356 0:56:33 YOUNG, Chris Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:05.9 565 356
357 0:56:35 KITSON, Terry Hastings Runners V2 Male Vet 09:06.2 444 358
358 0:56:36 TOMLINSON, Paula Brighton & Hove AC LV1 Lady Vet 09:06.4 290 359
359 0:56:37 SOLOMON, Mariza Unattached Senior Ladies 09:06.5 289 360
360 0:56:37 REA, Penny Utopia Runners LV4 Lady Vat 09:06.5 69 361
361 0:56:45 MCCROW, Richard M and M V1 Male Vet 09:07.8 336 362
362 0:56:45 BACON, John Sevenoaks Tri Club V3 Male Vet 09:07.8 475 363
363 0:56:48 PITMAN, Amanda Unattached Senior Ladies 09:08.3 433 364
364 0:56:55 WILCE, John Utopia Runners V1 Male Vet 09:09.4 294 365
365 0:57:02 MASSOT, Magali Unattached Senior Ladies 09:10.6 500 366
366 0:57:02 ROWLING, Susan Unattached Senior Ladies 09:10.6 284 367
367 0:57:11 LANE, Malcolm Henfield Joggers V1 Male Vet 09:12.0 61 368
368 0:57:11 SILLINCE, Ian Bexhill Runners V1 Male Vet 09:12.0 499 369
369 0:57:13 BILES, James Unattached Senior Men 09:12.3 625 370
370 0:57:14 BUDGEN, Paul Lingfield Running Club Senior Men 09:12.5 640 371
371 0:57:20 BLACK, Jacqui Tuff Fitty Tri Club LV1 Lady Vet 09:13.5 391 372
372 0:57:20 HIRST, Rebecca Unattached Senior Ladies 09:13.5 350 373
373 0:57:21 NORTON, Frazar Unattached Senior Men 09:13.6 352 374
374 0:57:22 PRICE, Julie Heathfield Road Runners LV1 Lady Vet 09:13.8 67 375
375 0:57:26 SCOTT, Tim Heathfield Road Runners V1 Male Vet 09:14.4 498 376
376 0:57:26 POPLE, Alan Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:14.4 222 377
377 0:57:28 FINEMAN, Sarah Unattached LV2 Lady Vet 09:14.7 587 378
378 0:57:29 WALKMAN, Keith Unattached Senior Men 09:14.9 586 379
379 0:57:29 CURD, Simon Wadhurst Runners Senior Men 09:14.9 381 380
380 0:57:31 GREGUREC, Julia Horsham Joggers LV2 Lady Vet 09:15.2 604 381
381 0:57:32 JOHNSON, Colin Haywards Heath Harriers V3 Male Vet 09:15.4 369 382
382 0:57:43 CARAVIA, Lucia Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 09:17.2 562 385
383 0:57:43 BALTRUSCHAT, Sarah Bexhill Runners LV2 Lady Vet 09:17.2 496 386
384 0:57:45 NUTTALL, Peter Tunbridge Wells Harriers Senior Men 09:17.5 249 387
385 0:57:55 CHATTELL, Simon Unattached Senior Men 09:19.1 442 388
386 0:57:55 PAGE, Nicky Unattached LV2 Lady Vet 09:19.1 373 389
387 0:58:08 DEE, Michael Henfield Joggers V3 Male Vet 09:21.2 139 390
388 0:58:13 SMITH, Neil Seaford Striders V2 Male Vet 09:22.0 178 391
389 0:58:18 DORRITY, Miriam Paddock Wood AC LV2 Lady Vet 09:22.8 244 392
390 0:58:20 ABRAHAMS, Ruth Heathfield Road Runners Senior Ladies 09:23.1 235 393
391 0:58:29 DONOHUE, Theresa Lingfield Running Club LV1 Lady Vet 09:24.6 396 394
392 0:58:31 SCATES, Debra Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 09:24.9 487 395
393 0:58:37 RIDER, Samantha Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 09:25.8 461 396
394 0:58:41 ARCHER, Mark Serpentine Running Club Senior Men 09:26.5 79 397
395 0:58:42 REDMAN, Brian Treasury Running Club V2 Male Vet 09:26.6 320 398
396 0:58:43 SHILNEVA, Kristina Burgess Hill Runners Senior Ladies 09:26.8 11 399
397 0:58:45 STOLTON, Tracey Unattached Senior Ladies 09:27.1 195 400
398 0:59:02 BLYTH, Paul Saints & Sinners V1 Male Vet 09:29.9 35 401
399 0:59:06 DONNELLY, Neil Sevenoaks Tri Club Senior Men 09:30.5 632 402
400 0:59:07 POWELL, Eveline Hastings Runners LV1 Lady Vet 09:30.7 323 403
401 0:59:10 FLOYD, Tracey Epsom & Ewell Senior Ladies 09:31.2 621 404
402 0:59:16 BREEZE, James Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:32.1 257 405
403 0:59:20 TRUEMAN, Gwendoline Unattached Senior Ladies 09:32.8 486 406
404 0:59:21 BRENT, Marian Saints & Sinners LV1 Lady Vet 09:32.9 245 407
405 0:59:44 WILLIAMS, Graham Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:36.6 220 408
406 0:59:55 DICK, Jeffrey Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:38.4 123 409
407 0:59:56 WINBORN, Maureen Haywards Heath Harriers LV3 Lady Vet 09:38.6 377 410
408 1:00:02 BLUNT, Adrian Unattached Senior Men 09:39.5 190 411
409 1:00:02 KING, Sarah Serpentine Running Club Senior Ladies 09:39.5 62 412
410 1:00:10 CANAVAN, Cliff Serpentine Running Club Senior Men 09:40.8 481 413
411 1:00:10 WEEKS, Gail Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:40.8 448 414
412 1:00:11 POTTER, Stephen Redhill Royal Mail Runners V1 Male Vet 09:41.0 117 415
413 1:00:11 SPRIGGS, Joan Unattached LV2 Lady Vet 09:41.0 74 416
414 1:00:12 SHILNEVA, Martin Burgess Hill Runners Senior Men 09:41.1 12 417
415 1:00:22 JENNINGS, Linda Seaford Striders LV2 Lady Vet 09:42.7 170 418
416 1:00:29 ANDREWS, Kim Wadhurst Runners LV1 Lady Vet 09:43.9 306 419
417 1:00:36 MOORE, Lucy Unattached Senior Ladies 09:45.0 401 420
418 1:00:36 MEGGITT, Ben Unattached Senior Men 09:45.0 402 421
419 1:00:37 RATCLIFFE, Martine Haywards Heath Harriers LV1 Lady Vet 09:45.1 469 422
420 1:00:38 SCRACE, Rebecca Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 09:45.3 661 423
421 1:00:38 TRATT, Brian Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:45.3 81 424
422 1:00:51 WILKINSON, Matthew Unattached Senior Men 09:47.4 592 426
423 1:00:56 BESSINGER, Bruce Unattached V1 Male Vet 09:48.2 298 427
424 1:00:56 WOOD, Nick Horsham Joggers Senior Men 09:48.2 611 428
425 1:00:57 ROGERS, James Friends of the Mole HHH V2 Male Vet 09:48.4 490 429
426 1:01:04 BLUNT, Nicola Unattached Senior Ladies 09:49.5 189 430
427 1:01:05 AMBROSE, Peter Unattached V2 Male Vet 09:49.7 492 431
428 1:01:06 KIDMAN, John Treasury Running Club V2 Male Vet 09:49.8 382 432
429 1:01:12 MERRY, Richard Unattached Senior Men 09:50.8 453 434
430 1:01:12 FRANCIS, Emily East Grinstead Tri LV1 Lady Vet 09:50.8 452 435
431 1:01:52 LEE, Mark Unattached V2 Male Vet 09:57.2 657 436
432 1:02:06 MORRIS, Stuart Unattached V4 Male Vet 09:59.5 292 437
433 1:02:07 KNELL, Dennis Unattached V2 Male Vet 09:59.6 430 438
434 1:02:17 POWELL, Nick Unattached Senior Men 10:01.2 227 439
435 1:02:37 PIERCY, Christina Goring Road Runners LV3 Lady Vet 10:04.5 303 440
436 1:02:38 TURNER, Natalie Unattached Senior Ladies 10:04.6 125 441
437 1:02:40 TUNESI, Deborah Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 10:04.9 343 442
438 1:02:43 ARNOLD, Stephen Unattached V2 Male Vet 10:05.4 188 443
439 1:02:46 SANDS, Bronwin Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 10:05.9 393 444
440 1:02:51 SPRINGTHORPE, Katrina Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 10:06.7 159 445
441 1:03:07 SPENCER, Christopher Unattached Senior Men 10:09.3 225 446
442 1:03:07 EMERY, Michael Paddock Wood AC V1 Male Vet 10:09.3 163 447
443 1:03:08 HOLLEBON, David Unattached Senior Men 10:09.4 321 448
444 1:03:12 DEITH, Francesca Unattached Senior Ladies 10:10.1 508 449
445 1:03:16 O'BRIEN, Thomas Unattached Senior Men 10:10.7 203 450
446 1:03:25 HORSMAN, Sheila Crystal Palace Triathletes Senior Ladies 10:12.2 332 451
447 1:03:26 THOMPSON, Eamon Unattached Senior Men 10:12.3 646 452
448 1:03:30 STEWARD, Lindy Tonbridge AC LV1 Lady Vet 10:13.0 390 453
449 1:03:30 PATCHING, Katrina Orpington Road Runners LV2 Lady Vet 10:13.0 662 454
450 1:03:47 HOMEWOOD, Chris Unattached V1 Male Vet 10:15.7 650 455
451 1:03:50 REEVES, Justine Saints & Sinners LV1 Lady Vet 10:16.2 331 456
452 1:03:50 MURPHY, Marianne Saints & Sinners LV1 Lady Vet 10:16.2 330 457
453 1:04:03 KLOS, Ronnie Unattached Senior Men 10:18.3 160 458
454 1:04:10 SYMES, Claire Unattached Senior Ladies 10:19.4 140 459
455 1:04:22 BANNISTER, Anthony Unattached V1 Male Vet 10:21.4 651 460
456 1:04:24 WATT, Graham Unattached Senior Men 10:21.7 458 461
457 1:04:48 AMBROSE, Shahera Unattached LV2 Lady Vet 10:25.5 491 462
458 1:05:22 WOOLVEN, Sharon Crawley Saints & Sinners LV2 Lady Vet 10:31.0 259 463
459 1:05:23 THOMPSON, Donald Folkestone Running Club V4 Male Vet 10:31.2 47 464
460 1:05:26 HEATHER, Jackie Crawley Saints & Sinners LV1 Lady Vet 10:31.6 48 465
461 1:05:28 MATTINGLEY, Angela Redhill Royal Mail Runners LV1 Lady Vet 10:32.0 118 466
462 1:05:33 MORRIS, Jonathan Unattached Senior Men 10:32.8 652 467
463 1:05:54 CURD, Alex Wadhurst Runners Senior Ladies 10:36.2 380 468
464 1:06:36 WREN, Sara Wadhurst Runners LV2 Lady Vet 10:42.9 405 469
465 1:06:39 BALASUBRAMANIAN, Jayaraman Unattached Senior Men 10:43.4 636 470
466 1:06:50 SORRELL, Anthony Wadhurst Runners V2 Male Vet 10:45.2 34 471
467 1:07:05 WOODWARD, Paul Unattached V1 Male Vet 10:47.6 126 472
468 1:07:55 ALFORD, Stephen Kent Police V2 Male Vet 10:55.6 609 473
469 1:07:55 ARNOLD, Louise Unattached Senior Ladies 10:55.6 187 474
470 1:08:06 CAROEN, Adrian Unattached Senior Men 10:57.4 573 475
471 1:08:07 CAROEN, Samantha Unattached Senior Ladies 10:57.6 572 476
472 1:08:21 CROWHURST, Maureen Seaford Striders LV2 Lady Vet 10:59.8 142 477
473 1:08:37 DENYER, Jenny Haywards Heath Harriers LV2 Lady Vet 11:02.4 353 478
474 1:09:06 SIMMONS, Keith Southern Counties Vets AC V2 Male Vet 11:07.0 296 479
475 1:09:40 COOPER, Sue Hailsham Harriers LV2 Lady Vet 11:12.5 98 480
476 1:09:41 ALSOP, Elaine Hailsham Harriers LV2 Lady Vet 11:12.7 52 481
477 1:09:46 PROSSER, Clare Unattached LV1 Lady Vet 11:13.5 228 482
478 1:10:29 LAWRENCE, Sarah Unattached Senior Ladies 11:20.4 624 483
479 1:11:19 HAY, Douglas Redhill Royal Mail Runners Senior Men 11:28.4 114 484
480 1:11:32 SUTTON, Anthony Utopia Runners V4 Male Vet 11:30.5 479 485
481 1:11:56 GAISBURGH-WATKYN, Alice Unattached Senior Ladies 11:34.4 265 486
482 1:11:56 GAISBURGH-WATKYN, Graham Unattached V4 Male Vet 11:34.4 266 487
483 1:11:57 KEITH, Lesley Unattached LV2 Lady Vet 11:34.6 121 488
484 1:11:57 DICK, Linda Unattached LV2 Lady Vet 11:34.6 122 489
485 1:13:25 THOMPSON, Dennis Haywards Heath Harriers V4 Male Vet 11:48.7 260 490
486 1:25:42 DEE, Cynthia May Vets AC LV3 Lady Vet 13:47.3 138 491