Results for Crowborough Runners 10K held on 3.12.2017

Pos Gun Time Chip Time First Name Surname Club Race No Category Cat Pos Gen Pos Gender
1 00:33:58 00:33:58 Simon Heath 161 - 1 Male
2 00:34:36 00:34:36 Will Levett 425 MV1 1 2 Male
3 00:35:19 00:35:19 Angel Lopez Caceres 223 - 3 Male
4 00:36:51 00:36:51 Alan Silvester Arena 80 AC 326 - 4 Male
5 00:37:37 00:37:35 Ross Brocklehurst Eastbourne Rovers AC 36 - 5 Male
6 00:37:39 00:37:39 Tobias Bremer Brighton Phoenix 34 - 6 Male
7 00:37:50 00:37:49 Alex Cruttenden Brighton Phoenix 78 - 7 Male
8 00:37:53 00:37:53 Patrick Mcmanus 399 - 8 Male
9 00:37:58 00:37:56 Gary Judges Hailsham Harriers 420 MV3 1 9 Male
10 00:38:12 00:38:11 Stuart Penman 278 - 10 Male
11 00:38:25 00:38:25 James Miles Brighton Phoenix 246 - 11 Male
12 00:38:31 00:38:30 Tom Hooper Brighton Phoenix 176 - 12 Male
13 00:38:40 00:38:40 Maria Heslop Tonbridge AC 165 FV4 1 1 Female
14 00:38:46 00:38:46 Donald Maclellan Brighton Phoenix 227 MV2 1 13 Male
15 00:38:52 00:38:50 Matthew Robertson 303 - 14 Male
16 00:39:08 00:39:08 Martin Bell Hailsham Harriers 22 MV2 2 15 Male
17 00:39:16 00:39:13 Chris Coffey Lewes AC 66 - 16 Male
18 00:39:25 00:39:20 Jonathan Arnold Horsham Blue Star Harriers 8 MV2 3 17 Male
19 00:39:26 00:39:25 Ian Reid 418 MV2 4 18 Male
20 00:39:27 00:39:24 David Woollard Heathfield Road Runners 391 - 19 Male
21 00:39:34 00:39:31 Jon Bowditch Arena 80 AC 31 - 20 Male
22 00:39:48 00:39:47 Ewan Ross Wadhurst Runners 307 - 21 Male
23 00:39:51 00:39:51 Colin White Hastings Runners 379 MV1 2 22 Male
24 00:39:51 00:39:50 Teo Van Well Arena 80 AC 422 - 23 Male
25 00:39:57 00:39:54 George Stewart Wadhurst Runners 341 - 24 Male
26 00:39:58 00:39:56 Nick Street 343 MV1 3 25 Male
27 00:40:08 00:40:07 Stephen Denman 92 - 26 Male
28 00:40:09 00:40:06 George Strong 344 - 27 Male
29 00:40:10 00:40:10 Sue Fry Hailsham Harriers 127 FV3 1 2 Female
30 00:40:34 00:40:32 Luke Borland Seaford Striders RC 30 - 28 Male
31 00:40:51 00:40:45 Ricky Coleman Arena 80 AC 67 - 29 Male
32 00:40:53 00:40:49 Nick Humphrey-Taylor Sevenoaks AC 186 MV2 5 30 Male
33 00:41:05 00:41:05 Austen Hunter Brighton Phoenix 189 MV1 4 31 Male
34 00:41:12 00:41:09 Ian Bromley Heathfield Road Runners 37 MV1 5 32 Male
35 00:41:18 00:41:15 Andy Perks Striders Of Croydon 279 MV2 6 33 Male
36 00:41:25 00:41:21 Chris Dawe 88 - 34 Male
37 00:41:25 00:41:24 Alan Buckle Wadhurst Runners 43 MV4 1 35 Male
38 00:41:31 00:41:27 Scott Chinchen 54 - 36 Male
39 00:41:44 00:41:41 Rolando Hutchinson 190 MV1 6 37 Male
40 00:41:45 00:41:43 Rowan Baker Heathfield Road Runners 11 - 38 Male
41 00:41:46 00:41:46 James Rae Brighton Phoenix 295 MV1 7 39 Male
42 00:41:48 00:41:45 Jack Chivers Haywards Heath Harriers 55 - 40 Male
43 00:41:54 00:41:52 Katie Morgan Haywards Heath Harriers 255 - 3 Female
44 00:41:54 00:41:51 Richard Vandermark 362 - 41 Male
45 00:41:55 00:41:50 Casper Morris Tunbridge Wells Harriers 256 MV1 8 42 Male
46 00:41:57 00:41:52 Will Russell Brighton Phoenix 313 - 43 Male
47 00:42:02 00:41:58 Matthew Brass Lewes AC 33 - 44 Male
48 00:42:03 00:42:01 Bobby Searle Brighton Phoenix 320 - 4 Female
49 00:42:17 00:42:17 Andrew Watson Hastings Runners 369 MV1 9 45 Male
50 00:42:28 00:42:27 Mike Mcgeown Wadhurst Runners 244 MV1 10 46 Male
51 00:42:30 00:42:24 Andy Lee Hastings Runners 216 MV5 1 47 Male
52 00:42:37 00:42:35 Dave Dunstall Seaford Striders RC 105 MV4 2 48 Male
53 00:42:40 00:42:38 Zachary Ramsden 415 MV3 2 49 Male
54 00:42:41 00:42:38 Daniel Langton St Albans Striders 213 - 50 Male
55 00:42:48 00:42:36 Timothy Dauncey Thames Hare & Hounds 83 MV4 3 51 Male
56 00:42:51 00:42:48 Lee Adams Uckfield Runners 3 - 52 Male
57 00:43:00 00:42:56 Ciaran Osborn Wadhurst Runners 268 MV2 7 53 Male
58 00:43:07 00:43:05 Nicky Forster 118 MV1 11 54 Male
59 00:43:12 00:43:12 Amelia Brown Crawley Saints & Sinners RC 39 FV1 1 5 Female
60 00:43:22 00:43:22 Darren Hunt Crawley Saints & Sinners 439 MV1 12 55 Male
61 00:43:23 00:43:22 William Mata 239 - 56 Male
62 00:43:28 00:43:21 Leon Miller 248 MV1 13 57 Male
63 00:43:42 00:43:39 James Hookway Eastbourne Rovers AC 175 MV3 3 58 Male
64 00:43:44 00:43:41 Natalie Mccreath Eastbourne Rovers AC 243 FV3 2 6 Female
65 00:43:49 00:43:45 Matthew Green Wadhurst Runners 139 MV3 4 59 Male
66 00:43:51 00:43:47 Ali Farrall Wadhurst Runners 112 FV3 3 7 Female
67 00:44:04 00:43:59 Chris Mullaley 257 MV2 8 60 Male
68 00:44:10 00:44:01 Kevin Cockram Wadhurst Runners 65 MV2 9 61 Male
69 00:44:15 00:44:03 Chris Taylor 411 - 62 Male
70 00:44:20 00:44:16 Steve Selby Brighton Phoenix 322 MV2 10 63 Male
71 00:44:22 00:44:16 Graham Purdye Hailsham Harriers 423 MV5 2 64 Male
72 00:44:26 00:43:55 Chris Hawkes 404 - 65 Male
73 00:44:28 00:44:22 Robert Winter Tunbridge Wells Harriers 386 MV1 14 66 Male
74 00:44:28 00:44:24 Andrew Bettiss Eastbourne Rovers AC 24 MV2 11 67 Male
75 00:44:28 00:44:25 Gareth Taplin Eastbourne Rovers AC 352 MV1 15 68 Male
76 00:44:33 00:44:31 Polly Adams Royal Manor of Portland AC 1 FV4 2 8 Female
77 00:44:34 00:44:30 Aislinn Darvell Eastbourne Rovers AC 82 - 9 Female
78 00:44:40 00:44:40 Anne Matthews Crawley Saints & Sinners 426 FV2 1 10 Female
79 00:44:53 00:44:53 Phil Grabsky Brighton Phoenix 137 MV3 5 69 Male
80 00:45:04 00:44:50 Paul Elton 427 MV1 16 70 Male
81 00:45:08 00:45:04 Adam Roeder Tonbridge AC 306 - 71 Male
82 00:45:12 00:45:07 Dean Fox Hastings Runners 120 MV2 12 72 Male
83 00:45:18 00:45:16 Paul Whelpton Brighton Phoenix 378 MV6 1 73 Male
84 00:45:20 00:45:18 Andrew Neighbour Brighton Phoenix 260 MV1 17 74 Male
85 00:45:25 00:45:25 Andy Knight Hastings Runners 210 MV2 13 75 Male
86 00:45:30 00:45:23 Mark Bassett Hailsham Harriers 20 MV2 14 76 Male
87 00:45:33 00:45:31 Joe Plant Seaford Striders RC 286 - 77 Male
88 00:45:34 00:45:29 Geoff Iske 195 - 78 Male
89 00:45:40 00:45:40 Elizabeth Miles Brighton Phoenix 247 FV2 2 11 Female
90 00:45:44 00:45:35 Simon Mills Lingfield RC 250 MV1 18 79 Male
91 00:45:44 00:45:38 Andrew Vine Crawley Saints & Sinners RC 364 MV1 19 80 Male
92 00:45:52 00:45:44 Richard Adams Lingfield RC 2 - 81 Male
93 00:45:55 00:45:42 Andrew Holden 173 - 82 Male
94 00:45:58 00:45:58 Caroline Garrett Brighton Phoenix 131 FV2 3 12 Female
95 00:45:58 00:45:51 Andrew Farley Seaford Striders RC 111 - 83 Male
96 00:45:59 00:45:43 Robert Browning 42 - 84 Male
97 00:46:06 00:46:00 Matt Quinton Haywards Heath Harriers 294 - 85 Male
98 00:46:06 00:46:06 Cyril Crua Brighton Phoenix 77 MV1 20 86 Male
99 00:46:16 00:46:06 Paul Sullivan Norwich Road Runners 346 MV3 6 87 Male
100 00:46:22 00:46:19 Neil Witz Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 400 MV2 15 88 Male
101 00:46:24 00:46:22 Jack Bailey 416 - 89 Male
102 00:46:26 00:46:21 Mark Scott Wadhurst Runners 319 MV2 16 90 Male
103 00:46:29 00:46:11 Michael Rimmer 302 - 91 Male
104 00:46:32 00:46:28 Phil Robinson 304 MV3 7 92 Male
105 00:46:32 00:46:29 Jenny Hughes Arena 80 AC 180 FV5 1 13 Female
106 00:46:44 00:46:44 Matt Howells Haywards Heath Harriers 177 - 93 Male
107 00:46:55 00:46:34 Stuart Gould 136 MV1 21 94 Male
108 00:47:00 00:46:53 Matthew Franks Seaford Striders RC 123 MV1 22 95 Male
109 00:47:06 00:47:00 Matthew Pysden Eastbourne Rovers AC 397 - 96 Male
110 00:47:06 00:46:55 Stephen Baker Crawley Saints & Sinners RC 10 MV4 4 97 Male
111 00:47:08 00:47:08 Tony Huddle 179 MV1 23 98 Male
112 00:47:12 00:46:49 Tony Lavender Heathfield Road Runners 214 MV2 17 99 Male
113 00:47:14 00:47:06 William Blanford Heathfield Road Runners 29 MV4 5 100 Male
114 00:47:15 00:46:55 Christopher McCabe 241 MV3 8 101 Male
115 00:47:20 00:47:17 Malcolm Kemp Brighton Phoenix 203 MV7 1 102 Male
116 00:47:24 00:47:24 Nick Easterbrook 106 MV4 6 103 Male
117 00:47:29 00:47:27 John Lowden Brighton & Hove AC 224 MV5 3 104 Male
118 00:47:32 00:47:28 Amelia Culshaw Brighton Phoenix 79 FV2 4 14 Female
119 00:47:36 00:47:21 David Kellond Eastbourne Rovers AC 413 - 105 Male
120 00:47:39 00:47:35 Scott Austin 431 MV2 18 106 Male
121 00:47:46 00:47:41 Derek Mansell Wadhurst Runners 231 MV5 4 107 Male
122 00:47:49 00:47:43 Emily Eaton Seaford Striders RC 107 - 15 Female
123 00:47:52 00:47:42 Andrew Hindmarch Lingfield RC 172 MV3 9 108 Male
124 00:47:53 00:47:43 Brian Frost Horsham Joggers 126 MV4 7 109 Male
125 00:47:56 00:47:28 Daniel Wicks 380 - 110 Male
126 00:47:58 00:47:53 Linda Hayes Wadhurst Runners 159 FV5 2 16 Female
127 00:48:06 00:47:57 Kate Mitchell 253 - 17 Female
128 00:48:11 00:48:03 Daniel Ratnarajah Hastings Runners 296 MV2 19 111 Male
129 00:48:14 00:48:03 Naomi Cikalo Haywards Heath Harriers 56 FV2 5 18 Female
130 00:48:19 00:48:15 Georgia Flowers Brighton Phoenix 116 FV3 4 19 Female
131 00:48:22 00:48:11 Jamie Gillies 134 MV2 20 112 Male
132 00:48:25 00:48:25 James Alli 437 - 113 Male
133 00:48:29 00:48:14 Audrey Haddon Hailsham Harriers 145 - 20 Female
134 00:48:29 00:48:21 Peter Drake Hailsham Harriers 104 MV4 8 114 Male
135 00:48:29 00:48:19 Karin Divall Lewes AC 97 FV5 3 21 Female
136 00:48:49 00:48:40 Sonja King Tunbridge Wells Harriers 417 FV1 2 22 Female
137 00:48:52 00:48:40 Steve Barton 18 MV3 10 115 Male
138 00:48:56 00:48:45 Jason Remington Uckfield Runners 299 MV1 24 116 Male
139 00:49:00 00:48:54 Carl Bicknell Haywards Heath Harriers 26 MV4 9 117 Male
140 00:49:03 00:48:44 Matthew Gillard Heathfield Road Runners 133 MV1 25 118 Male
141 00:49:07 00:49:02 James Walker 408 - 119 Male
142 00:49:10 00:48:58 Colin Hannant Arena 80 AC 149 MV5 5 120 Male
143 00:49:21 00:49:13 Hywel Williams 429 MV1 26 121 Male
144 00:49:23 00:49:23 Paul Baxter 430 MV3 11 122 Male
145 00:49:24 00:49:18 Robert Young Eastbourne Rovers AC 393 MV2 21 123 Male
146 00:49:25 00:49:25 Mark Clements 59 MV1 27 124 Male
147 00:49:29 00:49:29 Stephen Dennis Eastbourne Rovers AC 94 MV2 22 125 Male
148 00:49:35 00:49:23 Carole Walters Haywards Heath Harriers 366 FV5 4 23 Female
149 00:49:36 00:49:22 Richard Woodfield 389 MV5 6 126 Male
150 00:49:37 00:49:27 Jo Marshall Arena 80 AC 237 - 24 Female
151 00:49:37 00:49:02 Ali Salaaman 412 - 127 Male
152 00:49:44 00:49:36 Gary Smith Hailsham Harriers 330 MV2 23 128 Male
153 00:49:47 00:49:20 Robert Hicklin 169 - 129 Male
154 00:49:53 00:49:35 Sophie Marchant 232 - 25 Female
155 00:49:57 00:49:57 Anna Norman Seaford Striders RC 263 - 26 Female
156 00:50:03 00:49:53 Peter Weeks Seaford Striders RC 373 MV6 2 130 Male
157 00:50:09 00:50:05 Jimmy Hill 171 - 131 Male
158 00:50:11 00:49:59 Nuala Smyth Arunners RC 336 FV4 3 27 Female
159 00:50:14 00:50:06 Tom Mann Hastings Runners 229 - 132 Male
160 00:50:15 00:50:08 Anneka Redley Seaford Striders RC 297 - 28 Female
161 00:50:18 00:50:14 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks AC 325 FV4 4 29 Female
162 00:50:21 00:50:19 Eileen Welch Crowborough Runners 375 FV2 6 30 Female
163 00:50:21 00:50:20 Oliver Welch Crowborough Runners 374 - 133 Male
164 00:50:22 00:50:00 Peter Noon 262 - 134 Male
165 00:50:28 00:50:20 Jane Coles Hastings Runners 398 FV4 5 31 Female
166 00:50:30 00:50:14 Anne Anscomb 5 FV6 1 32 Female
167 00:50:33 00:50:18 Charlie Doherty 99 - 135 Male
168 00:50:52 00:50:45 William Richardson 300 - 136 Male
169 00:50:55 00:50:39 Sarah Pierce 284 - 33 Female
170 00:51:01 00:50:52 Amanda Soper Haywards Heath Harriers 337 FV4 6 34 Female
171 00:51:06 00:50:51 Steve Keary Horsham Joggers 201 MV2 24 137 Male
172 00:51:17 00:51:06 Penny Barron Horsham Joggers 16 FV5 5 35 Female
173 00:51:25 00:51:11 Emma Holder Eastbourne Rovers AC 174 FV3 5 36 Female
174 00:51:33 00:51:12 Trevor Webb Lingfield RC 372 MV3 12 138 Male
175 00:51:38 00:51:29 Elizabeth Halliday Brighton Phoenix 147 FV4 7 37 Female
176 00:51:41 00:51:33 Lorna Ann Watson 368 FV3 6 38 Female
177 00:51:42 00:51:42 Tom Loia 220 - 139 Male
178 00:51:45 00:51:25 Steve Wellstead Tunbridge Wells Harriers 409 MV4 10 140 Male
179 00:51:49 00:51:40 Robert Dennis Hastings Runners 93 MV7 2 141 Male
180 00:51:53 00:51:46 Kristiane Sherry Seaford Striders RC 324 - 39 Female
181 00:51:56 00:51:46 Joannah Arias Arena 80 AC 6 - 40 Female
182 00:51:57 00:51:42 Jennifer Johnston St Albans Striders 198 FV1 3 41 Female
183 00:51:57 00:51:44 Helen O'Sullivan Hailsham Harriers 270 FV2 7 42 Female
184 00:51:58 00:51:28 Lana Boycett 436 FV2 8 43 Female
185 00:52:00 00:51:28 Erik Chapman Born Ready Fitness 51 - 142 Male
186 00:52:03 00:51:56 Sally McCleverty Crowborough Runners 242 FV5 6 44 Female
187 00:52:06 00:52:00 Nicky Pysden 396 - 45 Female
188 00:52:07 00:51:56 Geoff Watson Lewes AC 367 MV4 11 143 Male
189 00:52:07 00:51:45 Brendan Streeter 395 MV2 25 144 Male
190 00:52:11 00:52:03 Jenny Davidson Wadhurst Runners 85 FV1 4 46 Female
191 00:52:12 00:52:06 Paul Townsend 355 MV7 3 145 Male
192 00:52:15 00:51:52 Meghan Bowen 32 - 47 Female
193 00:52:15 00:52:15 Seth Alker 433 MV1 28 146 Male
194 00:52:21 00:52:15 Tom Pelling 277 - 147 Male
195 00:52:30 00:52:10 Graeme Heaton Heathfield Road Runners 162 MV4 12 148 Male
196 00:52:31 00:52:15 Sean Tester Eastbourne Rovers AC 249 MV4 13 149 Male
197 00:52:32 00:52:19 Frances Delves Hailsham Harriers 91 FV7 1 48 Female
198 00:52:38 00:52:29 Steven Stanfield 339 MV4 14 150 Male
199 00:52:39 00:52:25 Chris Glanfield Haywards Heath Harriers 135 - 151 Male
200 00:52:39 00:52:30 Nicholas Rusbridge Arunners RC 312 MV3 13 152 Male
201 00:52:41 00:52:24 Mark Stattersfield 340 MV1 29 153 Male
202 00:52:54 00:52:54 Julian Ford Wadhurst Runners 117 MV3 14 154 Male
203 00:53:00 00:52:51 Iain Willatt Wadhurst Runners 382 MV5 7 155 Male
204 00:53:09 00:52:55 Tim Barlow Hastings Runners 15 MV4 15 156 Male
205 00:53:12 00:52:49 Dez Gorringe Wadhurst Runners 428 MV2 26 157 Male
206 00:53:20 00:53:06 Colin Harris Wadhurst Runners 154 MV3 15 158 Male
207 00:53:23 00:53:14 Hildi Mitchell Brighton Phoenix 252 FV3 7 49 Female
208 00:53:23 00:53:11 Liza Cowdrey Crawley AC 74 FV4 8 50 Female
209 00:53:24 00:52:59 Tom Hughes 182 - 159 Male
210 00:53:25 00:53:14 John Stone 406 MV2 27 160 Male
211 00:53:26 00:53:08 Neal Robinson Hailsham Harriers 305 MV3 16 161 Male
212 00:53:27 00:53:12 John Higgs 170 MV4 16 162 Male
213 00:53:28 00:53:17 Mary Freestone Crawley Saints & Sinners RC 125 FV5 7 51 Female
214 00:53:30 00:53:22 Ken Smith 334 MV4 17 163 Male
215 00:53:34 00:52:57 Steve Pitman 285 MV4 18 164 Male
216 00:53:38 00:53:27 Joanne Van Heerden Eastbourne Rovers AC 361 FV3 8 52 Female
217 00:53:51 00:53:35 Andy Diplock 95 MV1 30 165 Male
218 00:53:54 00:53:54 Sean Cushing 80 MV3 17 166 Male
219 00:53:59 00:53:32 Alex Gregory 140 MV1 31 167 Male
220 00:54:04 00:53:45 David Coulson Hailsham Harriers 72 MV3 18 168 Male
221 00:54:06 00:53:56 Caron Joyes Wadhurst Runners 199 FV5 8 53 Female
222 00:54:13 00:53:50 Oliver Clary 58 - 169 Male
223 00:54:16 00:54:07 Amanda Bussey Wadhurst Runners 46 FV4 9 54 Female
224 00:54:17 00:54:00 Clare Andrew Tunbridge Wells Harriers 4 FV2 9 55 Female
225 00:54:24 00:54:05 Marion Hemsworth Haywards Heath Harriers 163 FV7 2 56 Female
226 00:54:32 00:54:23 Cinzia Pickett Wadhurst Runners 282 FV2 10 57 Female
227 00:54:36 00:54:22 Stephanie Bassett Hailsham Harriers 21 FV2 11 58 Female
228 00:54:38 00:54:12 Ray Cooper 70 MV3 19 170 Male
229 00:54:47 00:54:27 Richard Burne Hastings Runners 44 MV5 8 171 Male
230 00:54:52 00:54:41 Niki Marr Heathfield Road Runners 234 FV5 9 59 Female
231 00:54:56 00:54:45 David Pawsey East Grinstead Triathlon Club 276 - 172 Male
232 00:54:59 00:54:45 Katie Manley Hailsham Harriers 228 - 60 Female
233 00:55:05 00:54:49 Diana Ierfino Tonbridge AC 193 - 61 Female
234 00:55:11 00:54:45 Eddie Winter Arena 80 AC 385 MV2 28 173 Male
235 00:55:17 00:55:08 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners 204 MV7 4 174 Male
236 00:55:23 00:55:19 Stephen Smith Eastbourne Rovers AC 335 MV1 33 175 Male
237 00:55:36 00:55:23 Alistair Howitt Wadhurst Runners 178 MV5 9 176 Male
238 00:55:39 00:55:26 Bernadette Lowe 225 FV2 12 62 Female
239 00:55:44 00:55:38 Mark Upton 360 MV1 34 177 Male
240 00:55:49 00:55:21 Tamsin Freemantle Hastings Runners 124 FV3 9 63 Female
241 00:55:51 00:55:18 Michael Lowe 226 - 178 Male
242 00:55:53 00:55:25 Gemma Faramus 110 - 64 Female
243 00:55:54 00:55:45 Helen Neary Wadhurst Runners 259 FV7 3 65 Female
244 00:55:54 00:55:37 Alan Coulson 73 MV3 20 179 Male
245 00:55:57 00:55:47 Lionel Stielow Sevenoaks AC 342 MV6 3 180 Male
246 00:56:01 00:55:49 Richard Haycock 158 MV2 29 181 Male
247 00:56:06 00:55:31 Philip Stacey 338 MV2 30 182 Male
248 00:56:09 00:55:52 Fleur Blanford Heathfield Road Runners 28 FV5 10 66 Female
249 00:56:15 00:55:58 Francis Leary 401 MV3 21 183 Male
250 00:56:18 00:55:47 Alasdair Coyle Horsham Joggers 76 MV4 19 184 Male
251 00:56:22 00:56:12 Jane Hughes Hastings Runners 184 FV5 11 67 Female
252 00:56:23 00:56:01 Tomm Brooker Crawley AC 38 MV4 20 185 Male
253 00:56:24 00:56:10 Vinay Bhatia 25 MV2 31 186 Male
254 00:56:29 00:56:14 Chris Page Burgess Hill Runners 271 MV4 21 187 Male
255 00:56:33 00:56:04 Tim Dowling 101 MV1 35 188 Male
256 00:56:33 00:56:04 Carole Dowling 102 FV2 13 68 Female
257 00:56:34 00:56:34 David Nottidge Lingfield RC 265 MV3 22 189 Male
258 00:56:49 00:56:37 Lucy Plant Eastbourne Rovers AC 287 FV5 12 69 Female
259 00:56:58 00:56:26 Tim Griffiths Dulwich Park Runners 142 MV3 23 190 Male
260 00:57:02 00:56:45 Catherine Blanford 27 - 70 Female
261 00:57:05 00:56:58 Alan Hide Hailsham Harriers 421 MV6 4 191 Male
262 00:57:18 00:56:56 Jim Harrison 402 MV5 10 192 Male
263 00:57:19 00:57:04 Helen Truman Eastbourne Rovers AC 356 FV4 10 71 Female
264 00:57:38 00:57:19 Brigitte Groves 143 FV5 13 72 Female
265 00:57:41 00:57:13 Tom Nowell 266 - 193 Male
266 00:57:46 00:57:21 James Saunders 318 MV1 36 194 Male
267 00:57:50 00:57:50 Fiona James 424 FV1 5 73 Female
268 00:57:54 00:57:43 Julie Reeves Eastbourne Rovers AC 298 FV1 6 74 Female
269 00:57:57 00:57:46 Anna Humphrey-Taylor Sevenoaks AC 187 FV3 10 75 Female
270 00:57:58 00:57:46 Sarah Russell Brighton Phoenix 314 FV4 11 76 Female
271 00:57:58 00:57:30 Jenny Ohara 267 - 77 Female
272 00:58:06 00:57:43 Tim Brown 40 MV3 24 195 Male
273 00:58:10 00:57:53 Christine Tait Uckfield Runners 350 FV5 14 78 Female
274 00:58:15 00:57:54 Kelly Simmonds 328 FV1 7 79 Female
275 00:58:15 00:57:56 Sarah Wooler Hailsham Harriers 390 FV1 8 80 Female
276 00:58:27 00:58:06 Katie Cahill-Smith Lingfield RC 48 FV5 15 81 Female
277 00:58:38 00:58:16 Sarah Marzaioli Hastings Runners 238 FV7 4 82 Female
278 00:58:39 00:58:17 Nikki Kindon Uckfield Runners 205 FV1 9 83 Female
279 00:59:05 00:58:43 Manami Cheves Hastings Runners 52 FV6 2 84 Female
280 00:59:07 00:58:42 Janine Haynes Crawley Saints & Sinners RC 160 FV5 16 85 Female
281 00:59:10 00:59:03 Maureen Comben Wadhurst Runners 69 FV4 12 86 Female
282 00:59:12 00:59:00 Lauren Coleman Hastings Runners 68 - 87 Female
283 00:59:23 00:59:09 Anthony Neal Crawley Saints & Sinners RC 258 - 196 Male
284 00:59:25 00:59:11 Carlos Lavictoire 215 MV2 32 197 Male
285 00:59:27 00:59:09 Keith Francis Hastings Runners 410 MV7 5 198 Male
286 00:59:35 00:59:07 Jeremy Page 274 MV4 22 199 Male
287 00:59:36 00:59:20 Chris Pugh 291 MV4 23 200 Male
288 00:59:42 00:59:26 Louise Pugh 290 - 88 Female
289 00:59:51 00:59:14 Clare Evans Lingfield RC 109 FV4 13 89 Female
290 01:00:03 00:59:32 Andy Long Larkfield Athletics Club 221 MV4 24 201 Male
291 01:00:04 00:59:33 June Long 222 FV5 17 90 Female
292 01:00:06 00:59:39 Howard Whatford 376 MV2 33 202 Male
293 01:00:12 00:59:50 Elysia Marrs Blue Star Harriers 235 - 91 Female
294 01:00:19 00:59:52 Marion Underdown Hailsham Harriers 358 FV6 3 92 Female
295 01:00:55 01:00:28 Natalie Gard 129 - 93 Female
296 01:00:57 01:00:48 Sophie Harper 153 - 94 Female
297 01:01:01 01:00:49 Ralph Watson Hastings Runners 370 - 203 Male
298 01:01:05 01:00:31 Marc Talbot 351 MV1 37 204 Male
299 01:01:09 01:00:57 Ashley Ballard Hastings Runners 12 MV5 11 205 Male
300 01:01:13 01:00:55 Stephen Dalton 81 MV3 25 206 Male
301 01:01:14 01:01:02 Hannah Felton Brighton Phoenix 113 - 95 Female
302 01:01:16 01:01:16 Lauren Sutton 347 - 96 Female
303 01:01:20 01:00:59 Zeina Clare Brighton Phoenix 394 FV2 14 97 Female
304 01:01:21 01:01:01 Stephanie Pharo Uckfield Runners 280 FV3 11 98 Female
305 01:01:24 01:01:04 Hilary Humphreys Seaford Striders RC 185 FV7 5 99 Female
306 01:01:28 01:01:03 Sophie Phillips 281 - 100 Female
307 01:01:33 01:01:13 Yock Lin Richardson Hastings Runners 301 FV8 1 101 Female
308 01:01:42 01:01:18 Julia Hutton 191 FV2 15 102 Female
309 01:01:54 01:01:41 Ellie Stroud Hastings Runners 345 FV6 4 103 Female
310 01:02:01 01:01:43 Michael Barton 17 MV7 6 207 Male
311 01:02:05 01:01:51 Bernard Bass Eastbourne Rovers AC 19 MV7 7 208 Male
312 01:02:12 01:01:36 Louise Harman 152 - 104 Female
313 01:02:30 01:02:16 Lisa Sim Eastbourne Rovers AC 327 FV3 12 105 Female
314 01:02:32 01:02:25 Clemmie Hetherington 166 - 106 Female
315 01:02:34 01:02:11 Anita Card 432 FV2 16 107 Female
316 01:02:52 01:02:45 Melanie Walker 365 FV2 17 108 Female
317 01:02:57 01:02:39 Michele Saunders Arena 80 AC 317 FV5 18 109 Female
318 01:03:03 01:02:51 Vicki Wood Heathfield Road Runners 388 FV5 19 110 Female
319 01:03:06 01:02:37 Marion Rowe 309 FV4 14 111 Female
320 01:03:09 01:02:45 Richard Barron Horsham Joggers 403 MV4 25 209 Male
321 01:03:13 01:02:49 Bethany Hughes 181 - 112 Female
322 01:03:22 01:02:54 Cara Whatford 377 FV3 13 113 Female
323 01:03:46 01:03:12 Chloe Herbert 164 FV1 10 114 Female
324 01:03:59 01:03:38 Susan Mann Hastings Runners 230 FV5 20 115 Female
325 01:04:15 01:03:50 Gabrielle McGrath 438 - 116 Female
326 01:04:24 01:04:10 Alan Roberts Eastbourne Rovers aC 419 MV4 26 210 Male
327 01:04:36 01:04:16 Jayne Webb Lingfield RC 371 FV4 15 117 Female
328 01:04:41 01:04:29 Hannah Swaffer Wadhurst Runners 348 - 118 Female
329 01:04:53 01:04:20 Alison Slater Lingfield RC 329 FV7 6 119 Female
330 01:04:58 01:04:29 Kathie Gates 132 - 120 Female
331 01:05:01 01:04:41 Michael Clark 57 MV6 5 211 Male
332 01:05:16 01:04:44 Susan Liu Jones Dulwich Park Runners 219 FV2 18 121 Female
333 01:05:16 01:04:44 Linda Griffiths Dulwich Park Runners 141 FV5 21 122 Female
334 01:05:39 01:05:20 Wendy Quinn Hailsham Harriers 293 FV3 14 123 Female
335 01:05:53 01:05:28 Vanessa Harrold Crawley Saints & Sinners RC 156 FV4 16 124 Female
336 01:05:58 01:05:22 Roberta Moore 254 FV4 17 125 Female
337 01:06:05 01:05:48 Diana Dobson 98 FV4 18 126 Female
338 01:06:08 01:05:49 Sophie Campbell 49 - 127 Female
339 01:06:15 01:05:59 Karen Carney Staplehurst Running Club 50 FV1 11 128 Female
340 01:06:37 01:06:16 Peter Cobbett Haywards Heath Harriers 63 MV7 8 212 Male
341 01:06:37 01:06:19 Nicky Seevaraj 321 FV1 12 129 Female
342 01:06:47 01:06:24 Eleanor Niven Heathfield Road Runners 261 FV1 13 130 Female
343 01:07:12 01:06:43 Paula Tiller 354 FV8 2 131 Female
344 01:07:18 01:07:00 Teresa Mitchell Eastbourne Rovers AC 251 FV3 15 132 Female
345 01:07:28 01:07:06 Louise Coates Hastings Runners 62 FV6 5 133 Female
346 01:07:40 01:07:17 Katie Owen Lingfield RC 332 - 134 Female
347 01:08:11 01:07:35 David Harman 151 MV2 34 213 Male
348 01:08:13 01:07:50 Heather King 206 FV5 22 135 Female
349 01:08:14 01:07:37 Gary Smith 333 MV8 1 214 Male
350 01:08:15 01:07:52 Jennifer Fuller 128 FV4 19 136 Female
351 01:08:30 01:08:07 Irene Kitson Hastings Runners 207 FV6 6 137 Female
352 01:08:34 01:08:15 Nina Rumsey Hailsham Harriers 311 FV6 7 138 Female
353 01:08:39 01:08:05 Carolyn Cooper 71 FV1 14 139 Female
354 01:08:50 01:08:24 Paul William Arnold Horsham Joggers 7 - 215 Male
355 01:09:21 01:08:52 Sapphire Smith 331 - 140 Female
356 01:09:22 01:08:52 Adam Smith 440 - 216 Male
357 01:09:47 01:09:27 Marion Underdown Hailsham Harriers 434 FV6 8 141 Female
358 01:10:47 01:10:16 Sam Heynes 168 FV3 16 142 Female
359 01:10:49 01:10:21 Eve Daw 87 FV8 3 143 Female
360 01:10:50 01:10:24 Victoria Caglar 47 - 144 Female
361 01:10:55 01:10:25 Jodie Fernandes 114 FV1 15 145 Female
362 01:12:21 01:11:51 Erica Wilson Hastings Runners 383 FV8 4 146 Female
363 01:12:43 01:12:19 Richard Hughes 183 MV6 6 217 Male
364 01:12:55 01:12:24 Jim Knight 209 MV5 12 218 Male
365 01:13:32 01:13:16 John Brown Maidstone Harriers 414 MV8 2 219 Male
366 01:14:11 01:13:49 Jonathan Hatt 157 MV1 38 220 Male
367 01:14:27 01:13:56 Michael Dee Henfield Joggers 89 MV8 3 221 Male
368 01:15:12 01:14:44 Tracy Page 273 FV4 20 147 Female
369 01:15:54 01:15:29 Claire Burrows 45 FV2 19 148 Female
370 01:16:00 01:15:42 Kat Pond 288 FV1 16 149 Female
371 01:16:00 01:15:42 Phillip Pond 289 MV1 39 222 Male
372 01:17:19 01:16:55 Donna Davies 86 FV3 17 150 Female
373 01:17:23 01:16:58 Sharon Foster 119 FV3 18 151 Female
374 01:20:28 01:19:57 Michelle Evans 108 FV1 17 152 Female
375 01:21:46 01:21:10 Chris Bridgwater Crawley AC 35 MV8 4 223 Male
376 01:24:11 01:23:38 Honika Paszek 435 - 153 Female
377 01:33:18 01:32:41 Cynthia Dee Henfield Joggers 90 FV8 5 154 Female
378 01:37:23 01:36:48 Kate Knight Reigate Priory AC 208 FV5 23 155 Female